Klubmestre DMKA Banesport

2021

ArionRacing Søren Hvam
DEC1
Henrik Thomsen / Rasmus Pedersen
DEC3
Peter Obel / Mikkel Obel (DM)
DS3
Magnus Hesselbjerg Taulborg
FIA F3
Oliver Reinsch Rasmussen
Historisk 71
Claus Ole Sørensen
Historisk Formel Brian Steen
Historisk 65 Stig Bjerring
Legend Car Cup
Rasmus Sørensen
legend Car Cup OldBoys
Sorba Taus Kidmose
SevenRacing
Carsten Lauridsen (DM)
SuperCup
Bjarne Haa Rasmussen
TCR Peter Obel
YoungTimer kl.1
Bjarne Haa Rasmussen
YoungTimer kl.3 Palle Nielsen
International GT Open Pro Cup Frederik Schandorff(CHAMP)
IMSA WeatherTech Sportscar Championship – GTD Frederik Schandorff
Nürburgring Langstrecken Serie – Production Car VT2 up to 2000 ccm with turbo Frederik Schandorff

2020

Arion Christian Sørensen(DM)
DEC1 Henrik Thomsen / Rasmus Pedersen
DEC2 Peter Obel / Mikkel Obel
DEC3 Peter Obel / Mikkel Obel
FIA F3 Oliver Reinsch Rasmussen
Historisk 65 Stig Bjerring
Historisk 71 (over 1300) Claus Ole Sørensen
Historisk Formel Stig Bjerring
Legend Car Cup Mirza Ahmetagic
Legend Car Cup OldBoys Brian Steen<
Super Seven Racing Mikkel Holch (DM)
Super-GT Nicki Petersen
SuperCup Bjarne Haa Rasmussen
Youngtimer Brian Thinggaard Ibsen
GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Silver Cup GT3 Frederik Schandorff(EM)
Intercontinental GT Challenge Frederik Schandorff
Italian GT Endurance Championship – GT3 Frederik Schandorff

2019

1600 Challenge Jørn Vestergaard
Aquila Synergy Magnus Taulborg
DEC A2 Mikkel Obel / Peter Obel
DEC N1 Rasmus Pedersen / Henrik Thomsen
DEC SP2 Christian Sørensen
DTC Frederik Schandorff
Formel 5 Niels Ejnar Rytter
Historisk 71 (0 – 1300) Henrik Haase Kristensen
Historisk Formel Brian Steen
Legend Car Cup Mirza Ahmetagic
SSC : Extreme Christian Schandorff
SSC : GT-B Henrik Moeskjær
Super GT (DST) Nicki Petersen
Syver Race Cup Carsten Lauridsen (DM)
Youngtimer, kl. 1 Bjarne Haa Rasmussen
Youngtimer, kl. 2 Mikkel Obel
Youngtimer, kl. 3 Mikkel Obel

2018

1600 Challenge Jørn Vestergaard
DEC Rasmus Pedersen / Henrik Thomsen
DST Jonas Svensson
DTC Frederik Schandorff
Formel 5 Niels Ejner Rytter
Historisk 65 Stig Bjerring
Historisk 71 (0 – 1300) Henrik Haase Kristensen
Historisk 71 (over 1300) Torben Kristensen
Historisk Formel Brian Steen
Legend Car Cup Mirza Ahmetagic
Special Saloon Car Hans Henrik Pedersen
Syver Race Cup Carsten Lauridsen
Youngtimer, kl. 1 Christian Schandorff
Youngtimer, kl. 2 Kristian Bille

2016

1600 Challenge Michael Scharstein
DEC Rasmus Pedersen / Henrik Thomsen
DTC Frederik Schandorff
Formel 5 Niels Ejner Rytter
Historisk 71 (0 – 1300) Henrik Haase Kristensen
Historisk 71 (over 1300) Claus Søgaard Poulsen
Historisk Formel Niels Ejner Rytter
Legend Car Cup Jonas Svensson
SSC – Extreme Hans Henrik Pedersen
SSC – Supertouring Christian Schandorff
Super Cup Lasse M. Sørensen
Syver Race Cup Mikkel Holch
Youngtimer, kl. 1 Christian Schandorff
Youngtimer, kl. 2 Christian Bille
Youngtimer, kl. 3 Morten David Jensen

2015

Historisk 71 (0-1300)
Henrik H. Kristensen
Historisk 71 (over 1300)
Torben Kristensen
Historisk 81
Niels V. Sørensen
Historisk Formel
Niels Einer Ryttter
Historisk 65 Stig Bjerring
Legend Car Cup
Christian Høgh
Syver Race Cup Mikkel Holch
Super Cup
Lasse M. Sørensen
1600 Challenge
Mads H. Frederiksen
Youngtimer Brian T. Ibsen
Formel Ford
Christian Schandorff
DEC
Rasmus Pedersen
SSC
Henrik Moeskjær
DTC
Frederik Schandorff

2014

Historisk 71 (1-1300)
Henrik Haase Kristensen
Historisk 71 (o. 1300)
Niels Brøchner
Historisk 81
Niels V. Sørensen
Historisk Formel
Nikolaj Maarslet Madsen
Historisk 65 Stig Bjerring
Legend Car Cup
Kasper H. Jensen
Syver Race Cup
Mirza Ahmetagie
Super Cup
Lasse M. Sørensen
1600 Challenge
Michael Scharstein
Youngtimer
Bjarne Haa Rasmussen
Formel Ford
Frederik Schandorff
DEC
Henrik Thomsen / Rasmus Pedersen
SSC
Hans Henrik Pedersen
DTC
Nicki Petersen

2013

Historisk 71
Niels Brøchner
Historis 65 Stig Bjerring
Legend Car Cup Christian Høg
Syver Race Cup
Mirza Ahmetagic
1600 Challenge
Michael Scharstein
Youngtimer
Bjarne Haa Rasmussen
Formel Ford
Frederik Schandorff

2012

Historisk Standardbiler
Bent Thøgersen
Legend Car Cup
Nicki Petersen
Syver Race Cup Mikkel Holch
1600 Challenge
Michael Scharstein
Youngtimer
Keld Graabæk
Special Saloon Car
Chris Poulsen
Folkerace U-16
Jonas Lundgaard Bach